Home Alone

Yes, Mr. M-D is home alone today. TW and LP are off on a college visit with a friend of LP’s. OS is working and CB is still off at school, so, I’m home alone! What to do, what to do?

I was hoping (that would be daydreaming, pipe dreaming, etc) that one of the two SILs who might actually flash me would come over and do so. Ain’t gonna happen and that’s what frustrates me so much. I mean, come on, I’m a nice guy, I do stuff for them, answer their computer questions, move shit for them. I would think that would get me at least a little peek, don’t you think? I certainly think so. I mean, for all I’ve done for them over the years, I think I deserve to dump a load of come on their sweet titties now and then. All I’m asking for is a little peek. Sigh.

So, what else can I do to entertain myself, besides jerking off to porn? Let’s see now, nope, can’t think of anything that would be more productive. 😉

TW and I did get in a couple of nice Spoon sessions this weekend, including one this morning. We’re working our way back into the groove. The only bad part? TW’s period is due next week so, just as we get going, it’ll be stoppage time again.

I almost weakened to the point of re-instating my FB account but then remembered why I got rid of it in the first place. No one cares.If I don’t make first contact, no one will contact me.

So, I guess I’ll head over to Flickr and Literotica and see what I can see. Have a great rest of the weekend folks. See you next week. Until then, this is what I’m doing….

3 thoughts on “Home Alone

    • Yep, next year she’ll be gone, along with CB. Hopefully, OS will have his own place by next fall. Then, it’s naked time for TW and I, 24/7 or at least as close to that as we can come. 😉

Comments are closed.